ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 10:16:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC PASS (56509)
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC PASS (56509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MKM SBC PASS (56509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)34
9MLOMALUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)42
10DKNDEVANGONTHI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)62
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)72
13BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)75
14BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)79
15BNCBANGALORE CANT16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)81
16SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :