ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:25:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
GN
13
GRD
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
18
GN
Train Schedule: SBC UBL PASS (56515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)33
8DBLDODBELE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)37
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)44
10NDVNIDVANDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)58
13KIATKYATSANDRA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)64
14TKTUMKUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)69
15HEIHEGGERE H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)75
16MLSAMALLASANDRA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)79
17GBBGUBBI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)87
18NTRNITTUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)96
19SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)107
20AMSAAMMASANDRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)113
21BSNBANASANDRA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)119
22ARGPARALAGUPPE H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)124
23RDIKARDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)129
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)135
25TTRTIPTUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)140
26SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)142
27HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)152
28ADHLADIHALLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)157
29ASKARSIKERE JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)165
30BVRBANAVAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)181
31VNRDEVANUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)188
32BLKRBALLEKERE H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)198
33DRUKADUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)205
34RRBBIRUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)211
35NVFNAGAVANGALA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)221
36AJPAJJAMPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)229
37SHVSHIVANI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)239
38HSDHOSDURGA ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)249
39ABGTARABAGATTA H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)253
40RGIRAMGIRI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)259
41HLKHOLALKERE14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)269
42JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)279
43SLUSASALU15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)289
44MYKMAYAKONDA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)297
45KAGKODAGANUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)305
46HNHHANUMANAHALI H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)310
47THNTOLAHUNSE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)316
48DVGDAVANGERE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)325
49HRRHARIHAR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)339
50CLICHALGERI16:59 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)357
51RNRRANIBENNUR17:22 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)370
52DADDEVARGUDDA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)378
53BYDBYADGI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)389
54HVRHAVERI18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)403
55KJGKARAJGI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)410
56KVSKALSUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)414
57SVNRSAVANUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)423
58YLGYALVIGI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)431
59KALSKALASA H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)437
60GDIGUDGERI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)443
61SNHSAUNSHI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)454
62KNOKUNDGOL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)462
63UBLHUBLI JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination478
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :