ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:23:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
GN
13
GRD
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
18
GN
Train Schedule: SBC UBL PASS (56515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
5GHLGOLHALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
6BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)32
7DBLDODBELE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)37
8MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)44
9NDVNIDVANDA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)46
10DBSDOBBSPET H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)49
11HHLHIREHALLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)58
12KIATKYATSANDRA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)64
13TKTUMKUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)69
14HEIHEGGERE H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)75
15MLSAMALLASANDRA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)79
16GBBGUBBI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)87
17NTRNITTUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)96
18SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)107
19AMSAAMMASANDRA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)113
20BSNBANASANDRA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)118
21ARGPARALAGUPPE H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)124
22RDIKARDI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)129
23BNKBANA SHANKARI H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)134
24TTRTIPTUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)140
25SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)142
26HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)152
27ADHLADIHALLI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)157
28ASKARSIKERE JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)165
29BVRBANAVAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)181
30VNRDEVANUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)188
31BLKRBALLEKERE H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)198
32DRUKADUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)204
33RRBBIRUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)210
34NVFNAGAVANGALA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)220
35AJPAJJAMPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)229
36SHVSHIVANI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)239
37HSDHOSDURGA ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)249
38ABGTARABAGATTA H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)253
39RGIRAMGIRI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)259
40HLKHOLALKERE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)269
41JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)279
42SLUSASALU15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)289
43MYKMAYAKONDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)297
44KAGKODAGANUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)305
45HNHHANUMANAHALI H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)310
46THNTOLAHUNSE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)316
47DVGDAVANGERE16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)325
48HRRHARIHAR16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)338
49CLICHALGERI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)350
50RNRRANIBENNUR17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)363
51DADDEVARGUDDA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)371
52BYDBYADGI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)381
53HVRHAVERI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)396
54KJGKARAJGI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)403
55KVSKALSUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)407
56SVNRSAVANUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)415
57YLGYALVIGI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)424
58KALSKALASA H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)430
59GDIGUDGERI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)435
60SNHSAUNSHI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)447
61KNOKUNDGOL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)455
62UBLHUBLI JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.