ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 17:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
SBC UBL PASS (56515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
GN
13
GRD
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
18
GN
Train Schedule: SBC UBL PASS (56515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)69
15HEIHEGGERE H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)75
16MLSAMALLASANDRA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)78
17GBBGUBBI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)86
18NTRNITTUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)96
19SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)107
20AMSAAMMASANDRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)113
21BSNBANASANDRA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)118
22ARGPARALAGUPPE H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)124
23RDIKARDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)129
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)134
25TTRTIPTUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)139
26SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)142
27HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)151
28ADHLADIHALLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)157
29ASKARSIKERE JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)165
30BVRBANAVAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)181
31VNRDEVANUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)188
32BLKRBALLEKERE H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)198
33DRUKADUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)204
34RRBBIRUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)210
35NVFNAGAVANGALA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)220
36AJPAJJAMPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)228
37SHVSHIVANI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)239
38HSDHOSDURGA ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)249
39ABGTARABAGATTA H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)252
40RGIRAMGIRI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)259
41HLKHOLALKERE14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
42JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)279
43SLUSASALU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)288
44MYKMAYAKONDA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)296
45KAGKODAGANUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)305
46HNHHANUMANAHALI H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)309
47THNTOLAHUNSE15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)315
48DVGDAVANGERE16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)325
49HRRHARIHAR16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)338
50CLICHALGERI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)356
51RNRRANIBENNUR17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)370
52DADDEVARGUDDA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)378
53BYDBYADGI17:37 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)388
54HVRHAVERI17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)402
55KJGKARAJGI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)410
56KVSKALSUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)414
57SVNRSAVANUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)422
58YLGYALVIGI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)431
59KALSKALASA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)437
60GDIGUDGERI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)442
61SNHSAUNSHI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)453
62KNOKUNDGOL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)462
63UBLHUBLI JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :