ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 23:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SBC PASS (56516)
HUBLI JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UBL SBC PASS (56516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL SBC PASS (56516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)15
3SNHSAUNSHI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)40
6YLGYALVIGI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)46
7SVNRSAVANUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)63
9KJGKARAJGI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)67
10HVRHAVERI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)107
14CLICHALGERI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)139
16DVGDAVANGERE10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)152
17THNTOLAHUNSE10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)162
18HNHHANUMANAHALI H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)168
19KAGKODAGANUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)172
20MYKMAYAKONDA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)181
21SLUSASALU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)189
22JRUCHIKJAJUR JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)198
23HLKHOLALKERE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)208
24RGIRAMGIRI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)218
25ABGTARABAGATTA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)225
26HSDHOSDURGA ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)228
27SHVSHIVANI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)238
28AJPAJJAMPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)249
29NVFNAGAVANGALA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)257
30RRBBIRUR JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)267
31DRUKADUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)273
32BLKRBALLEKERE H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)279
33VNRDEVANUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)289
34BVRBANAVAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)296
35ASKARSIKERE JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)312
36ADHLADIHALLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)320
37HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)326
38SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)335
39TTRTIPTUR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)338
40BNKBANA SHANKARI H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)343
41RDIKARDI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)348
42ARGPARALAGUPPE H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)353
43BSNBANASANDRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)359
44AMSAAMMASANDRA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)364
45SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)370
46NTRNITTUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)381
47GBBGUBBI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)390
48MLSAMALLASANDRA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)399
49HEIHEGGERE H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)402
50TKTUMKUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)408
51KIATKYATSANDRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)414
52HHLHIREHALLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)420
53DBSDOBBSPET H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)428
54NDVNIDVANDA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)431
55MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)434
56DBLDODBELE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)441
57BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)445
58GHLGOLHALLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)451
59SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)461
60BAWCHIK BANAVAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)464
61YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)472
62MWMMALLESWARAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)475
63SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :