ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 00:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
CHITRADURG to HARIHAR
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CTA HRR PASS (56517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTACHITRADURGSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2HLVHALIYURU H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)8
3BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)14
4AMCAMRITAPURA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)20
5CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)21
6JRUCHIKJAJUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)27
7SLUSASALU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
8MYKMAYAKONDA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
9KAGKODAGANUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)52
10HNHHANUMANAHALI H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)57
11THNTOLAHUNSE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)63
12DVGDAVANGERE20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)73
13HRRHARIHAR20:35 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :