ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 20:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
CHITRADURG to HARIHAR
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CTA HRR PASS (56517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTACHITRADURGSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2HLVHALIYURU H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
3BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)14
4AMCAMRITAPURA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
5CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
6JRUCHIKJAJUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
7SLUSASALU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)42
8MYKMAYAKONDA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)50
9KAGKODAGANUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)59
10HNHHANUMANAHALI H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)63
11THNTOLAHUNSE20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)69
12DVGDAVANGERE20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)79
13HRRHARIHAR20:55 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :