ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRR CTA PASS (56518)
HARIHAR to CHITRADURG
HRR CTA PASS (56518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: HRR CTA PASS (56518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRRHARIHARSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DVGDAVANGERE07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)13
3THNTOLAHUNSE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
4HNHHANUMANAHALI H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)29
5KAGKODAGANUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)34
6MYKMAYAKONDA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)42
7SLUSASALU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)50
8JRUCHIKJAJUR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)60
9CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)65
10AMCAMRITAPURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)72
11BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)78
12HLVHALIYURU H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)83
13CTACHITRADURG09:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :