ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT SRR PASS (56600)
KOZHIKODE to SHORANUR JN
CLT SRR PASS (56600)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT SRR PASS (56600)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KULKALLAYI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)2
3FKFEROK05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
4KNKADALUNDI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)15
5VLIVALLIKUNNU05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)20
6PGIPARPANANGADI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)25
7TATANUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)33
8TIRTIRUR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)41
9TUATIRUNNAVAYA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
10KTUKUTTIPPURAM06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)56
11PEUPERASHAHANNUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)61
12PUMPALLIPPURAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)66
13KODNKODUMUNDA H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
14PTBPATTAMBI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)75
15KRKDKARAKAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)81
16SRRSHORANUR JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.