ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
SHORANUR JN to KOZHIKODE
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR CLT PASS (56601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KRKDKARAKAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)5
3PTBPATTAMBI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)11
4KODNKODUMUNDA H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
5PUMPALLIPPURAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
6PEUPERASHAHANNUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)25
7KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
8TUATIRUNNAVAYA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)35
9TIRTIRUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
10TATANUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)52
11PGIPARPANANGADI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)60
12VLIVALLIKUNNU19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)65
13KNKADALUNDI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)70
14FKFEROK19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)75
15KULKALLAYI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)83
16CLTKOZHIKODE20:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.