ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
SHORANUR JN to KOZHIKODE
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR CLT PASS (56601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KRKDKARAKAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)5
3PTBPATTAMBI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
4KODNKODUMUNDA H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
5PUMPALLIPPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)21
6PEUPERASHAHANNUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)26
7KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)30
8TUATIRUNNAVAYA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)36
9TIRTIRUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
10TATANUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)53
11PGIPARPANANGADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)61
12VLIVALLIKUNNU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)66
13KNKADALUNDI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)71
14FKFEROK19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)76
15KULKALLAYI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)84
16CLTKOZHIKODE20:15 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :