ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN SRR PASS (56602)
KANNUR to SHORANUR JN
CAN SRR PASS (56602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN SRR PASS (56602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)4
3ETKETAKKOT15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)13
4DMDDHARMADAM H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)21
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)34
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)43
11IGLIRINGAL H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)49
12PYOLPAYYOLI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)56
14VEKVELLARAKKAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)65
16CMCCHEMANCHERI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE17:00 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)89
21KULKALLAYI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)91
22FKFEROK17:59 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)99
23KNKADALUNDI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)104
24VLIVALLIKUNNU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)109
25PGIPARPANANGADI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)115
26TATANUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)123
27TIRTIRUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)131
28TUATIRUNNAVAYA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)140
29KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)146
30PEUPERASHAHANNUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)150
31PUMPALLIPPURAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)155
32KODNKODUMUNDA H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)159
33PTBPATTAMBI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)164
34KRKDKARAKAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)170
35SRRSHORANUR JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.