ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:12:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCR CAN PASS (56603)
THRISUR to KANNUR
TCR CAN PASS (56603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TCR CAN PASS (56603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCRTHRISURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)2
3MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)9
4WKIWADAKANCHERI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)16
5MUCMULLURCARAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)25
6VTKVALLATTOINAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)29
7SRRSHORANUR JN06:47 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
8KRKDKARAKAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)40
9PTBPATTAMBI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)46
10KODNKODUMUNDA H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)51
11PUMPALLIPPURAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)55
12PEUPERASHAHANNUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)60
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)64
14TUATIRUNNAVAYA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)70
15TIRTIRUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)79
16TATANUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)87
17PGIPARPANANGADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)95
18VLIVALLIKUNNU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)100
19KNKADALUNDI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)105
20FKFEROK08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)110
21KULKALLAYI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)118
22CLTKOZHIKODE09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)120
23VLLVELLAYIL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)122
24WHWEST HILL09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)125
25ETRELATTUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)132
26CMCCHEMANCHERI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)139
27QLDQUILANDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)144
28VEKVELLARAKKAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)150
29TKTTIKKOTTI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)153
30PYOLPAYYOLI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)157
31IGLIRINGAL H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)160
32BDJVADAKARA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)166
33NAUNADAPURAM ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)172
34MUKEMUKKALI H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)175
35MAHEMAHE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)179
36JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)186
37TLYTHALASSERY11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)188
38DMDDHARMADAM H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)193
39ETKETAKKOT11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)196
40CSCANNANORE SOUTH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)205
41CANKANNUR12:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.