ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:58:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
COIMBATORE JN to THRISUR
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE TCR PASS (56605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)55
8PLLPARLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)64
9MNYMANKARAI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)71
10LDYLAKKITI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)86
13MNURMANNANUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)93
14SRRSHORANUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)98
15VTKVALLATTOINAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)104
16MUCMULLURCARAI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)108
17WKIWADAKANCHERI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)116
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)123
19PNQPUNKUNNAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)130
20TCRTHRISUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.