ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
COIMBATORE JN to THRISUR
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE TCR PASS (56605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD JN17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)54
8PLLPARLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)64
9MNYMANKARAI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)70
10LDYLAKKITI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)86
13MNURMANNANUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)93
14SRRSHORANUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)97
15VTKVALLATTOINAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)101
16MUCMULLURCARAI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)105
17WKIWADAKANCHERI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)113
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)121
19PNQPUNKUNNAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)128
20TCRTHRISUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :