ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 04:00:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL PGT PASS (56610)
NILAMBUR ROAD to PALAKKAD JN
NIL PGT PASS (56610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIL PGT PASS (56610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)11
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)26
6PKQPATTIKKAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)33
7AAMANGADIPPURAM17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)46
9KZCKULUKKALLUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)52
10VPZVAILAPUZHA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)57
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)62
12SRRSHORANUR JN18:32 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)66
13MNURMANNANUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)67
14OTPOTTAPPALAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)75
15PLPMPALAPPURAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)78
16LDYLAKKITI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)82
17MNYMANKARAI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)90
18PLLPARLI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)97
19PGTPALAKKAD JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :