ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
5MLTRMELATTUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)26
6PKQPATTIKKAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)33
7AAMANGADIPPURAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)39
8CQACHERUKARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)46
9KZCKULUKKALLUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)52
10VPZVAILAPUZHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)57
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)62
12SRRSHORANUR JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.