ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56617)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)47
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD16:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.