ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:52:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)11
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
5MLTRMELATTUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)26
6PKQPATTIKKAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
7AAMANGADIPPURAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)39
8CQACHERUKARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)46
9KZCKULUKKALLUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)52
10VPZVAILAPUZHA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)57
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)62
12SRRSHORANUR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.