ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56621)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)47
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD21:20 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.