ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 22:57:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
MADGAON to MANGALORE CNTL
MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BLLIBALLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)23
3CNOCANCONA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)46
4LOLLOLIEM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)60
5ATASNOTI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)72
6KAWRKARWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)82
7HAAHARWADA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)102
8ANKLANKOLA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)122
9GOKGOKARNA ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)133
10KTKUMTA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)159
11HNAHONNAVAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)179
12MANKMANKI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)204
13MRDWMURDESHWAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)216
14CTTPCHITRAPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)227
15BTJLBHATKAL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)236
16SHMISHIROOR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)247
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)258
18BIJRBIJOOR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)266
19SENSENAPURA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)286
20KUDAKUNDAPURA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)305
21BKJBARKUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)327
22UDUDUPI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)350
23INJINNANJE19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)363
24PDDPADUBIDRI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)373
25NANDNANDIKOOR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)385
26MULKMULKI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)396
27SLSURATHKAL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)408
28TOKTHOKUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)415
29MAJNMANGALORE JN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)431
30MAQMANGALORE CNTL22:00 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :