ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:42:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
SUBRAHMANYA ROA to MANGALORE CNTL
SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBHRSUBRAHMANYA ROASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BAJEBAJAKARE H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3KDBAKODIMBALA H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
4YDMYEDAMANGALA H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
5KNYRKANIURU H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)23
6NRJNARIMOGARU14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)32
7KBPRKABAKAPUTTUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)42
8NRFNERALAKATTE HALT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)52
9BNTLBANTAWALA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)66
10MAJNMANGALORE JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)78
11MAQMANGALORE CNTL16:05 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :