ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ SBHR PASS (56647)
MANGALORE CNTL to SUBRAHMANYA ROA
MAQ SBHR PASS (56647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MAQ SBHR PASS (56647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2MAJNMANGALORE JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)5
3BNTLBANTAWALA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
4NRFNERALAKATTE HALT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)31
5KBPRKABAKAPUTTUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)41
6NRJNARIMOGARU11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)51
7KNYRKANIURU H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)60
8YDMYEDAMANGALA H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)70
9KDBAKODIMBALA H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)74
10BAJEBAJAKARE H11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)78
11SBHRSUBRAHMANYA ROA12:25 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :