ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:28:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CBE FAST PASS (56650)
KANNUR to COIMBATORE JN
CAN CBE FAST PASS (56650)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN CBE FAST PASS (56650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
3ETKETAKKOT06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)13
4DMDDHARMADAM H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)21
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)34
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)43
11IGLIRINGAL H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
12PYOLPAYYOLI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)56
14VEKVELLARAKKAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)65
16CMCCHEMANCHERI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)89
21KULKALLAYI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)91
22FKFEROK08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)99
23KNKADALUNDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)104
24VLIVALLIKUNNU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)109
25PGIPARPANANGADI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)115
26TATANUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)123
27TIRTIRUR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)131
28TUATIRUNNAVAYA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)140
29KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)146
30PUMPALLIPPURAM09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)155
31PTBPATTAMBI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)164
32KRKDKARAKAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)170
33SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)176
34OTPOTTAPPALAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)188
35PGTPALAKKAD JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)220
36KJKDKANJIKODE12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)233
37WRAWALAYAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)244
38ETMDETTIMADAI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)253
39PTJPODANUR JN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)268
40CBECOIMBATORE JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.