ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:05:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
COIMBATORE JN to KANNUR
CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
3ETMDETTIMADAI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)21
4WRAWALAYAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)30
5KJKDKANJIKODE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)41
6PGTPALAKKAD JN15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)54
7PLPMPALAPPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)82
8OTPOTTAPPALAM15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)86
9SRRSHORANUR JN16:12 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)97
10PTBPATTAMBI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)108
11PUMPALLIPPURAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)117
12KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)127
13TUATIRUNNAVAYA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)133
14TIRTIRUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)142
15TATANUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)150
16PGIPARPANANGADI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)158
17VLIVALLIKUNNU17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)163
18KNKADALUNDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)168
19FKFEROK17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)173
20KULKALLAYI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)181
21CLTKOZHIKODE18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)183
22VLLVELLAYIL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)185
23WHWEST HILL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)187
24ETRELATTUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)194
25CMCCHEMANCHERI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)202
26QLDQUILANDI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)207
27VEKVELLARAKKAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)212
28TKTTIKKOTTI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)216
29PYOLPAYYOLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)219
30IGLIRINGAL H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)223
31BDJVADAKARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)229
32NAUNADAPURAM ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)234
33MUKEMUKKALI H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)238
34MAHEMAHE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)242
35JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)249
36TLYTHALASSERY20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)251
37DMDDHARMADAM H20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)255
38ETKETAKKOT20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)259
39CSCANNANORE SOUTH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)268
40CANKANNUR21:35 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :