ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE CAN FAST PASS (56651)
COIMBATORE JN to KANNUR
CBE CAN FAST PASS (56651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE CAN FAST PASS (56651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)6
3ETMDETTIMADAI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)21
4WRAWALAYAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)30
5KJKDKANJIKODE15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)41
6PGTPALAKKAD JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
7PLPMPALAPPURAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)82
8OTPOTTAPPALAM15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)86
9SRRSHORANUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)98
10PTBPATTAMBI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)110
11PUMPALLIPPURAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)119
12KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)128
13TUATIRUNNAVAYA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)134
14TIRTIRUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)143
15TATANUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)151
16PGIPARPANANGADI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)159
17VLIVALLIKUNNU17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)164
18KNKADALUNDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)169
19FKFEROK17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)174
20KULKALLAYI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)182
21CLTKOZHIKODE18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)184
22VLLVELLAYIL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)186
23WHWEST HILL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)189
24ETRELATTUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)196
25CMCCHEMANCHERI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)203
26QLDQUILANDI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)209
27VEKVELLARAKKAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)214
28TKTTIKKOTTI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)218
29PYOLPAYYOLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)221
30IGLIRINGAL H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)225
31BDJVADAKARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)230
32NAUNADAPURAM ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)236
33MUKEMUKKALI H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)240
34MAHEMAHE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)243
35JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)250
36TLYTHALASSERY20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)252
37DMDDHARMADAM H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)257
38ETKETAKKOT20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)261
39CSCANNANORE SOUTH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)270
40CANKANNUR21:40 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.