ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource06:45 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
4ETRELATTUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)12
5CMCCHEMANCHERI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)25
7VEKVELLARAKKAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
8TKTTIKKOTTI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
9PYOLPAYYOLI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)37
10IGLIRINGAL H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)41
11BDJVADAKARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)47
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
13MUKEMUKKALI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)56
14MAHEMAHE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)69
17DMDDHARMADAM H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)73
18ETKETAKKOT08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)77
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)86
20CANKANNUR09:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.