ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource06:40 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4ETRELATTUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)11
5CMCCHEMANCHERI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)24
7VEKVELLARAKKAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)29
8TKTTIKKOTTI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)33
9PYOLPAYYOLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)36
10IGLIRINGAL H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)40
11BDJVADAKARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)51
13MUKEMUKKALI H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)55
14MAHEMAHE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)68
17DMDDHARMADAM H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
18ETKETAKKOT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)76
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)85
20CANKANNUR09:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :