ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
MANGALORE CNTL to KOZHIKODE
MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MJSMANJESHWAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)17
3UAAUPPALA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)24
4KMQKUMBLA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)34
5KGQKASARAGOD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)46
6KLADKALANAD H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)49
7KQKKOTIKULAM06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)55
8BFRBEKAL FORT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
9KZEKANHANGAD06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)69
10NLENILESHWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)78
11CHVCHARVATTUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)83
12CDRACHANDERA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)87
13TKQTRIKARPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)92
14PAYPAYYANUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)98
15ELMELIMALA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)103
16PAZPAYANGADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)110
17KPQKANNAPURAM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)117
18PPNSPAPPINISSERI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)123
19VAPMVALAPATTANAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)125
20CQLCHIRAKKAL H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)127
21CANKANNUR08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)131
22CSCANNANORE SOUTH08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)135
23ETKETAKKOT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)144
24DMDDHARMADAM H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)148
25TLYTHALASSERY08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)152
26JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)155
27MAHEMAHE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)161
28MUKEMUKKALI H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)165
29NAUNADAPURAM ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)169
30BDJVADAKARA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)174
31IGLIRINGAL H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)180
32PYOLPAYYOLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)184
33TKTTIKKOTTI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)187
34VEKVELLARAKKAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)191
35QLDQUILANDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)196
36CMCCHEMANCHERI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)202
37ETRELATTUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)209
38WHWEST HILL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)216
39VLLVELLAYIL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)219
40CLTKOZHIKODE12:00 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.