ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 07:54:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
KANNUR to MANGALORE CNTL
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2CQLCHIRAKKAL H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
3VAPMVALAPATTANAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)7
4PPNSPAPPINISSERI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)8
5KPQKANNAPURAM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
6PAZPAYANGADI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)22
7ELMELIMALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)29
8PAYPAYYANUR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)33
9TKQTRIKARPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)40
10CDRACHANDERA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)44
11CHVCHARVATTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)48
12NLENILESHWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)53
13KZEKANHANGAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)63
14BFRBEKAL FORT08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)71
15KQKKOTIKULAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)76
16KLADKALANAD H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)83
17KGQKASARAGOD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)86
18KMQKUMBLA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)98
19UAAUPPALA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)108
20MJSMANJESHWAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)114
21ULLULLAL09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)123
22MAQMANGALORE CNTL10:40 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.