ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 14:43:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
KANNUR to MANGALORE CNTL
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CQLCHIRAKKAL H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3VAPMVALAPATTANAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)7
4PPNSPAPPINISSERI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)8
5KPQKANNAPURAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)14
6PAZPAYANGADI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)22
7ELMELIMALA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)29
8PAYPAYYANUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
9TKQTRIKARPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
10CDRACHANDERA H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)44
11CHVCHARVATTUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)48
12NLENILESHWAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)53
13KZEKANHANGAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)63
14BFRBEKAL FORT08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
15KQKKOTIKULAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)76
16KLADKALANAD H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)83
17KGQKASARAGOD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)86
18KMQKUMBLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)98
19UAAUPPALA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)108
20MJSMANJESHWAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)114
21ULLULLAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)123
22MAQMANGALORE CNTL10:45 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :