ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:39:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
MANGALORE CNTL to KANNUR
MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)9
3MJSMANJESHWAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
4UAAUPPALA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)24
5KMQKUMBLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)34
6KGQKASARAGOD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)46
7KLADKALANAD H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)49
8KQKKOTIKULAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)55
9BFRBEKAL FORT17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)60
10KZEKANHANGAD17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)69
11NLENILESHWAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)78
12CHVCHARVATTUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
13CDRACHANDERA H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)87
14TKQTRIKARPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)92
15PAYPAYYANUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)98
16ELMELIMALA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)103
17PAZPAYANGADI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)110
18KPQKANNAPURAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)117
19PPNSPAPPINISSERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)123
20VAPMVALAPATTANAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)125
21CQLCHIRAKKAL H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)127
22CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.