ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 06:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource14:00 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)5
4ETRELATTUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)12
5CMCCHEMANCHERI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)24
7VEKVELLARAKKAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)30
8TKTTIKKOTTI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)34
9PYOLPAYYOLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)37
10IGLIRINGAL H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)40
11BDJVADAKARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)46
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
13MUKEMUKKALI H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)55
14MAHEMAHE15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)68
17DMDDHARMADAM H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)73
18ETKETAKKOT15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)77
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)85
20CANKANNUR16:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :