ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHV MAQ PASS (56661)
CHARVATTUR to MANGALORE CNTL
CHV MAQ PASS (56661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: CHV MAQ PASS (56661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHVCHARVATTURSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NLENILESHWAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
3KZEKANHANGAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
4BFRBEKAL FORT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
5KQKKOTIKULAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)28
6KLADKALANAD H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)34
7KGQKASARAGOD07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)37
8KMQKUMBLA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)49
9UAAUPPALA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)59
10MJSMANJESHWAR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
11ULLULLAL07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)74
12TKOTTOKKUTTU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)78
13MAQMANGALORE CNTL08:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :