ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 21:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
THRISUR to KOZHIKODE
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TCR CLT PASS (56663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCRTHRISURSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)2
3MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)9
4WKIWADAKANCHERI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)16
5MUCMULLURCARAI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)25
6VTKVALLATTOINAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)29
7SRRSHORANUR JN18:40 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
8KRKDKARAKAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)38
9PTBPATTAMBI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)44
10KODNKODUMUNDA H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)49
11PUMPALLIPPURAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)54
12PEUPERASHAHANNUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)59
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
14TUATIRUNNAVAYA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)69
15TIRTIRUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)78
16TATANUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)86
17PGIPARPANANGADI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)94
18VLIVALLIKUNNU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)99
19KNKADALUNDI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)104
20FKFEROK21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
21KULKALLAYI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)117
22CLTKOZHIKODE21:50 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :