ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:04:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to DINDIGUL JN
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ DG PASS (56703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2PUGPUNGGUDI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
3KLSKOLATUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
4SMDMSAMUDRAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
5MPAMANAPARAI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)37
6CIICHETTIYARPATTI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)44
7VPJVAIYAMPATTI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)51
8KFCKALPATTICHATRAM19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)59
9AYRAYYALUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
10VDMVADAMADURA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
11TMPTAMARAIPADI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)86
12DGDINDIGUL JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.