ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 12:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to DINDIGUL JN
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ DG PASS (56703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2PUGPUNGGUDI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
3KLSKOLATUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)19
4SMDMSAMUDRAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)26
5MPAMANAPARAI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
6CIICHETTIYARPATTI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
7VPJVAIYAMPATTI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)50
8KFCKALPATTICHATRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)59
9AYRAYYALUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)70
10VDMVADAMADURA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
11TMPTAMARAIPADI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)86
12DGDINDIGUL JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :