ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:46:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DG TPJ PASS (56704)
DINDIGUL JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
DG TPJ PASS (56704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DG TPJ PASS (56704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGDINDIGUL JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TMPTAMARAIPADI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)8
3VDMVADAMADURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)16
4AYRAYYALUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)25
5KFCKALPATTICHATRAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)36
6VPJVAIYAMPATTI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
7CIICHETTIYARPATTI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)51
8MPAMANAPARAI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)58
9KLSKOLATUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
10PUGPUNGGUDI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)85
11TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI08:30 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :