ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DG MDU PASS (56707)
DINDIGUL JN to MADURAI JN
DG MDU PASS (56707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DG MDU PASS (56707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGDINDIGUL JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2ABIAMBATURAI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)11
3KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)26
4VDPVADIPPATTI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)37
5SDNSHOLAVANDAN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)45
6SERSAMAYANALLUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)53
7KONKUDALNAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)62
8MDUMADURAI JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :