ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:05:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIK TPJ DMU (56711)
KARAIKAL to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
KIK TPJ DMU (56711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KIK TPJ DMU (56711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIKKARAIKALSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2TMPTTIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
3NCRNAGORE12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)11
4VXMVELIPPALAIYAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)16
5NGTNAGAPPATTINAM13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)18
6APEANDANAPETTAI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)21
7SKKSIKKAL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)23
8KVLKIZHVELUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)29
9KOQKUTHUR H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)32
10AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)36
11TVRTHIRUVARUR JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)41
12KUKULIKARAI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)47
13TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)52
14KDEKORADACHERI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)57
15NMJNIDAMANGALAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)65
16KYVKOYILVENNI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)70
17AMTAMMAPET14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)75
18SMMSALIYAMANGALAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)80
19KXOKUDIKADU14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)84
20MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)89
21TJTHANJAVUR15:35 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)95
22ALKALAKKUDI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)104
23BALBUDALUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)112
24AYNAIYANAPURAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)117
25SGMSOLAGAMPATTI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)124
26TOMTONDAMANPATTI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)130
27TRBTIRUVERUMBUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)135
28MCJMANJATTIDAL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)140
29GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)142
30TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI17:30 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :