ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:19:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
KANYAKUMARI to PUNALUR
CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)15
3ERLERANIEL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)33
4KZTKULITTHURAI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)48
5PASAPARASHSHALA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)56
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)63
7NYYNEYYATTINKARA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)69
8BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)73
9NEMNEMEM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
10TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)86
11KZKKAZHAKUTTAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)99
12VAKVARKALA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)127
13QLNKOLLAM JN18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)151
14KLQKILIKOLLUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)156
15KUVKUNDARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)163
16EKNEZHUKONE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)168
17KKZKOTTARAKARA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)175
18AVSAUVANESWSAREM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
19PUUPUNALUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :