ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:39:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
KANYAKUMARI to TIRUNELVELI JN.
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
3THXTOVALAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)25
4AAYARALVAYMOZHI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)28
5NPKN PANAKUDI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
6VLYVALLIYUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)46
7NNNNANGUNERI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)85
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.20:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :