ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:39:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
KANYAKUMARI to TIRUNELVELI JN.
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)16
3THXTOVALAI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
4AAYARALVAYMOZHI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
5NPKN PANAKUDI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)39
6VLYVALLIYUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)47
7NNNNANGUNERI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)61
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)85
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.20:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :