ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to NAGERCOIL JN
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source06:50 (Day 1)0
2MPMELAPPALAIYAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)4
3NNNNANGUNERI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)28
4VLYVALLIYUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)42
5NPKN PANAKUDI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)50
6AAYARALVAYMOZHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)60
7THXTOVALAI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)64
8NCJNAGERCOIL JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :