ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to NAGERCOIL JN
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source06:55 (Day 1)0
2MPMELAPPALAIYAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)3
3NNNNANGUNERI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
4VLYVALLIYUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)42
5NPKN PANAKUDI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)49
6AAYARALVAYMOZHI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)60
7THXTOVALAI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)63
8NCJNAGERCOIL JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :