ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 02:48:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56732)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)8
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)24
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)33
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)45
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM07:43 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)89
8SVKSSIVAKASI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)106
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)109
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)130
11KGDKALLIGUDI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)156
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :