ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 06:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56734)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource11:50 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)8
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)24
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)33
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)45
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)89
8SVKSSIVAKASI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)106
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)109
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)130
11KGDKALLIGUDI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)156
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :