ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:30:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56736)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource15:55 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)8
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)24
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)33
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)45
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)89
8SVKSSIVAKASI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)106
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)109
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)130
11KGDKALLIGUDI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)156
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :