ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:33:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56761)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:10 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)44
9KZBKURUMBUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)54
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR08:55 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :