ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56762)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI JN.
TCN TEN PASS (56762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.09:05 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :