ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:46:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source10:00 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)39
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)44
9KZBKURUMBUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)54
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR11:35 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.