ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI JN.
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.17:55 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :