ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 16:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI JN.
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)23
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.18:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :