ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source18:35 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)39
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)44
9KZBKURUMBUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)54
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR20:30 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.