ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TN TCN PASS (56767)
TUTICORIN to TIRUCHENDUR
TN TCN PASS (56767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TN TCN PASS (56767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2TMETUTI MELUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)1
3MVNMILAVITTAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)7
4TIPTATTAPPARAI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
5MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI09:45 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)31
6NRKNARAIKKINAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)37
7GDNGANGAIKONDAN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)45
8TAYTALAIYUTHU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)53
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)59
10PCOPALAYANKOTTAI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)65
11SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)76
12TTQTHATHANKULAM11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)80
13SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)88
14AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)93
15NZTNAZARETH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)98
16KCHVKACHCHANVILAI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)103
17KZBKURUMBUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)106
18ANYARUMUGANERI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)112
19KZYKAYALPATTINAM12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)113
20TCNTIRUCHENDUR13:10 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :