ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:18:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TN PASS (56768)
TIRUCHENDUR to TUTICORIN
TCN TN PASS (56768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: TCN TN PASS (56768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)61
13TAYTALAIYUTHU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
14GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)75
15NRKNARAIKKINAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)83
16MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)90
17TIPTATTAPPARAI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)106
18MVNMILAVITTAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)113
19TMETUTI MELUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)120
20TNTUTICORIN18:30 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :