ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 14:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TN PASS (56768)
TIRUCHENDUR to TUTICORIN
TCN TN PASS (56768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: TCN TN PASS (56768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)23
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)61
13TAYTALAIYUTHU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
14GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)76
15NRKNARAIKKINAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)83
16MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)90
17KLPMKAILASAPURAM17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)102
18TIPTATTAPPARAI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)106
19MVNMILAVITTAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)114
20TMETUTI MELUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)120
21TNTUTICORIN18:30 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :