ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:20:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN BJM PASS (56797)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to BHAGAVATHIPURAM
TEN BJM PASS (56797)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN BJM PASS (56797)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source09:15 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)79
18BJMBHAGAVATHIPURAM11:50 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :