ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 21:42:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJM TEN PASS (56798)
BHAGAVATHIPURAM to TIRUNELVELI JN.
BJM TEN PASS (56798)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BJM TEN PASS (56798)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJMBHAGAVATHIPURAMSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SCTSENGOTTAI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)6
3TSITENKASI JN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
4KYZKIZHA PULIYUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)17
5PCMPAVURCHUTRAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)24
6MTEMETTUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
7KKYKILA KADAIYAM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)36
8RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)38
9AZKAZHWARKURICHI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)40
10KIBKIZHA AMBUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)45
11ASDAMBASAMUDRAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)51
12KICKALLIDAIKURICHI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)56
13VVRVIRAVANALLUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)61
14KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)64
15SMDCHARANMAHADEVI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)67
16PEAPETTAI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)79
17TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)83
18TENTIRUNELVELI JN.17:45 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :