ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:35:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT TEN PASS (56800)
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI JN.
SCT TEN PASS (56800)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT TEN PASS (56800)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
3KYZKIZHA PULIYUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)10
4PCMPAVURCHUTRAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)18
5MTEMETTUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
6KKYKILA KADAIYAM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)30
7RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)31
8AZKAZHWARKURICHI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)38
10ASDAMBASAMUDRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)45
11KICKALLIDAIKURICHI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)49
12VVRVIRAVANALLUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)55
13KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)57
14SMDCHARANMAHADEVI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)60
15PEAPETTAI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)73
16TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)77
17TENTIRUNELVELI JN.12:30 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :