ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:25 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI09:45 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :