ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 15:25:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:15 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3PEAPETTAI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)7
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)22
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)25
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)35
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)46
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)50
13MTEMETTUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)57
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI09:25 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :