ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:02:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56803)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source13:50 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)3
3PEAPETTAI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)7
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)12
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)14
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)23
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)27
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)38
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)41
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)42
13MTEMETTUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)49
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)54
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)62
16TSITENKASI JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)64
17SCTSENGOTTAI16:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.