ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:22:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN MV FAST PASS (56822)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to MAYILADUTURAI J
TEN MV FAST PASS (56822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN MV FAST PASS (56822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source05:30 (Day 1)0
2TAYTALAIYUTHU05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)7
3GDNGANGAIKONDAN05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)15
4NRKNARAIKKINAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)23
5MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)30
6KDUKADAMBUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)44
7CVPKOVILPATTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)66
8SRTSATUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)87
9TYTULUKAPATI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)99
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)114
11KGDKALLIGUDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)125
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)139
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)150
14MDUMADURAI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)157
15SDNSHOLAVANDAN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)178
16VDPVADIPPATTI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)186
17KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)197
18ABIAMBATURAI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)212
19DGDINDIGUL JN11:00 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)223
20VDMVADAMADURA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)239
21AYRAYYALUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)247
22KFCKALPATTICHATRAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)258
23VPJVAIYAMPATTI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)266
24MPAMANAPARAI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)280
25KLSKOLATUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)298
26TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:05 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)317
27GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)320
28MCJMANJATTIDAL13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)322
29TRBTIRUVERUMBUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)327
30TOMTONDAMANPATTI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)332
31SGMSOLAGAMPATTI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)338
32AYNAIYANAPURAM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)345
33BALBUDALUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)350
34ALKALAKKUDI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)358
35TJTHANJAVUR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)367
36PMLPAPANASAM15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)392
37KMUKUMBAKONAM15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)406
38TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)414
39ADTADUTURAI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)417
40KTMKUTRALAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)428
41MVMAYILADUTURAI J17:15 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.